21 |
Travel and vintage posters, Christie's South Kensington, Thursday 14 September 2006 | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
22 |
Travel and vintage posters, Christie's South Kensington, Wednesday 14 September 2005 | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
23 |
Maritime, Christie's South Kensington, Thursday 25 May 2006 | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
24 |
Maritime, Christie's New York, Thursday 3 February 2005 | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
25 |
Maritime, Christie's South Kensington, Wednesday 16 November 2005 | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
26 |
Maritime, Christie's South Kensington, Wednesday 25 May 2005 | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
27 |
Het achttiende-eeuwse 'zeemans kunst-kabinet' van admiraal Cornelis Schrijver | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
28 |
Auction sale of books and prints ; Auction sale of books, prints and manuscripts Bubb Kuyper ; Graphic art Bubb Kuyper | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
29 |
Auction sale ; Book auction sale ; Book and print auction sale Burgersdijk & Niermans | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
30 |
Veiling = Auction : Jacques Schulman, Laurens Schulman | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
31 |
Auction sale of books and manuscripts ; Auction sale of books, manuscripts and prints ; Auction sale of books, manuscripts, drawings and prints Van Stockum's Veilingen | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
32 |
Book auction sale / Auction sale / Auction sale of books and prints / Beijers auctions / J.L. Beijers | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
33 |
Hondius book and print auctions | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
34 |
Catalogus De Eland, De Zon, Loth Gijselman, Van Gendt Book Auctions | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
35 |
Amsterdam Book Auctions (ABA) : [veilingen] | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
36 |
Allbooks & Auctions : veiling van boeken en prenten | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
37 |
Veiling .. Zwiggelaar Auctions : [catalogus] | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
38 | 10456
Catalogus van eene collectie van 118 schilderijen van den kunstschilder M.J.B. Jungmann bestaande uit werk van de laatste jaren, welke wegens het niet doorgaan eener transactie, publiek zal worden verkocht op dinsdag 17 september a.s. des voormiddags ten 10 1/2 uur in de kunstveilingzaal van het not... | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |
39 | 200004336
Tentoonstelling van schilderijen en aquarellen van W.B. Tholen. Kunsthandel B.L. Voskuil Jr. Amsterdam | | Maritiem Museum Rotterdam | |